1,192
edits
(it was added to an earlier "version" but it was not added earlier in time so Splash remains the listed version) Tag: Undo |
Mantou1233 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
* BATTLE NO.1 was added to CHUNITHM PARADISE LOST at launch. | * BATTLE NO.1 was added to CHUNITHM PARADISE LOST at launch. | ||
** BATTLE NO.1 was added to CHUNITHM SUPER STAR PLUS at launch. | ** BATTLE NO.1 was added to CHUNITHM SUPER STAR PLUS at launch. | ||
* The maimai MASTER chart is a collaboration effort: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Part !! Designer | |||
|- | |||
|Noizenecio||某S氏 | |||
|- | |||
|DJ Noriken||群青リコリス | |||
|- | |||
|REDALiCE||ぴちネコ | |||
|- | |||
|Getty||サファ太 | |||
|- | |||
|Srav3R||Jack | |||
|- | |||
|t+pazolite||隅田川星人 | |||
|- | |||
|Laur||譜面-100号 | |||
|- | |||
|DJ Myosuke||華火職人 | |||
|- | |||
|USAO||ロシェ@ペンギン | |||
|- | |||
|DJ Genki||はっぴー | |||
|- | |||
|Kobaryo||シチミヘルツ | |||
|- | |||
|Massive New Krew||Moon Strix | |||
|- | |||
|P*Light||小鳥遊さん | |||
|} | |||
== Genre Changes == | == Genre Changes == |
edits