1,145
edits
No edit summary |
Mantou1233 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Inori -warera shinso to tomo ni ayumu mono nari-|祈 -我ら神祖と共に歩む者なり-]] || 光吉猛修 VS [[Daisuke Anayama|穴山大輔]] VS [[Takahiro Kai|Kai]] VS [[Kenji Mizuno|水野健治]] VS [[Kanon Oguni|大国奏音]] || {{Sortable game name|chuparadiselost}} || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Inori -warera shinso to tomo ni ayumu mono nari-|祈 -我ら神祖と共に歩む者なり-]] || 光吉猛修 VS [[Daisuke Anayama|穴山大輔]] VS [[Takahiro Kai|Kai]] VS [[Kenji Mizuno|水野健治]] VS [[Kanon Oguni|大国奏音]] || {{Sortable game name|chuparadiselost}} || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IMPACT]] || [[USAO]] feat.光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|chunew}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[IMPACT]] || [[Masaharu Kubota|USAO]] feat.光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|chunew}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurenai|紅]] || X JAPAN [covered by 光吉猛修] || {{Sortable game name|chunew}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Kurenai|紅]] || X JAPAN [covered by 光吉猛修] || {{Sortable game name|chunew}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [["Shiki" yori "fuyu"|「四季」より「冬」]] || 光吉猛修「原曲:ヴィヴァルディ」 || {{Sortable game name|chusun}} || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [["Shiki" yori "fuyu"|「四季」より「冬」]] || 光吉猛修「原曲:ヴィヴァルディ」 || {{Sortable game name|chusun}} || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Matsuken samba II|マツケンサンバII]] || 松平健 [covered by 光吉猛修] || {{Sortable game name|chuluminous}} || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tan kou bushi|炭★坑★節]] || [[Takahiro Kai|Kai]]/光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|mai1st}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Tan kou bushi|炭★坑★節]] || [[Takahiro Kai|Kai]]/光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|mai1st}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 85: | Line 87: | ||
| [[Kokoro odoru|ココロオドル]] || nobodyknows+ [cover] || {{Sortable game name|maiorange+}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Kokoro odoru|ココロオドル]] || nobodyknows+ [cover] || {{Sortable game name|maiorange+}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Justified]] || MintJam feat. 光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|maimilk}} || - || - || | | [[Justified]] || MintJam feat. 光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|maimilk}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Let's Go Away]] || 光吉猛修「デイトナ Championship USA」 || {{Sortable game name|maimilk+}} || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Let's Go Away]] || 光吉猛修「デイトナ Championship USA」 || {{Sortable game name|maimilk+}} || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tamashii no refrain|魂のルフラン]] || 高橋洋子 [covered by 光吉猛修] || {{Sortable game name|maifestival+}} || - || ✓ || - || ✓ || - | | [[Tamashii no refrain|魂のルフラン]] || 高橋洋子 [covered by 光吉猛修] || {{Sortable game name|maifestival+}} || - || ✓ || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Somebody!|サンバディ!]] || [[Kenji Mizuno|水野健治]] feat.光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|maibuddies}} || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trust]] || [[Massive New Krew]] feat.光吉猛修 || {{Sortable game name|maibuddies+}} || - || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[omega4|ω4]] || [[Daisuke Anayama|穴山大輔]] VS 光吉猛修 VS [[Takahiro Kai|Kai]] || {{Sortable game name|ogk1st+}} || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[omega4|ω4]] || [[Daisuke Anayama|穴山大輔]] VS 光吉猛修 VS [[Takahiro Kai|Kai]] || {{Sortable game name|ogk1st+}} || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - |
edits