48,637
edits
imported>Jack980517 (→Standard Charts: add remaster) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:はっぴー}} | |||
== Artist Information == | |||
* Real name: Unknown | |||
== Profile == | |||
Happy (はっぴー) is a maimai staff member who's worked on the series since [[maimai:PLUS|maimai PLUS]]. He is a <del>dog</del> person always wearing a dog costume. In real life, he appears in SEGA's official events, but never directly speaks. In animation clips, he appears as a dog and speaks with a high pitched voice. He sang [[Inu biyori.|犬日和。]] as an April Fool's joke in 2014. | |||
In an [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V_EUSR4eABU announcement video] for a [[maimai:Survival Course|Survival Course]], he parodied the virtual YouTuber craze and called himself a "virtual maimaimer", possibly a nod to the fact that his dog character is virtual. | In an [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V_EUSR4eABU announcement video] for a [[maimai:Survival Course|Survival Course]], he parodied the virtual YouTuber craze and called himself a "virtual maimaimer", possibly a nod to the fact that his dog character is virtual. | ||
Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
* 原田ひろゆき | * 原田ひろゆき | ||
* 緑風 犬三郎 | * 緑風 犬三郎 | ||
== Trivia == | |||
* In a [https://twitter.com/performai/status/897339385477070848 tweet] about [[Yubikiri|ユビキリ]], Happy revealed that 原田ひろゆき is an alias of his, used when he was making charts that seem like his personality had changed. | |||
* In the [https://maimai.sega.jp/maimai_finale/news/2019-07-01/ announcement post] for the last content update for [[maimai:FiNALE|maimai FiNALE]], Happy revealed that 緑風 犬三郎 is also an alias of his. He used the alias as a stopgap between the increasingly wider gap between Expert and Master charts, and used the 緑風 犬三郎 to make easier Master charts. He put harder charts into the Re:Master difficulty instead. | |||
== Chart Contributions == | == Chart Contributions == | ||
=== maimai === | === maimai === | ||
==== Standard Charts ==== | ==== Standard Charts ==== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="bluetable sortable" | ||
! Song !! Chart !! Alias !! Date | ! Song !! Chart !! Alias !! Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 268: | Line 274: | ||
| どうしてこうなった || MASTER || はっぴー || 2015/07/16 | | どうしてこうなった || MASTER || はっぴー || 2015/07/16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Signs Of Love ( | | Signs Of Love ("Never More" ver.) || MASTER || はっぴー || 2015/08/13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Future || Re:MASTER || はっぴー || 2015/08/13 | | Future || Re:MASTER || はっぴー || 2015/08/13 | ||
Line 633: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || Re:MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/05 | | 39 || Re:MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/05 | ||
|- | |||
| Beat of getting entangled || Re:MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/10/23 | |||
|} | |||
==== DX Charts ==== | |||
{| class="bluetable sortable" | |||
! Song !! Chart !! Alias !! Date | |||
|- | |||
| [[39]] || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[BLACK ROSE]] || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[BLACK ROSE]] || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| Clattanoia || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| Crazy Circle || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destr0yer]] || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oshama Scramble!]] || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| STEREOSCAPE || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[U.S.A.]] || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| アウトサイダー || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| いーあるふぁんくらぶ || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| いーあるふぁんくらぶ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| シャルル || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| シャルル || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| シュガーソングとビターステップ || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| シュガーソングとビターステップ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| でらっくmaimai♪てんてこまい! || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| バーチャルダム ネーション || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| フレ!フレ!ベストフレンズ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| メルティランドナイトメア || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| ようこそジャパリパークへ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| 超常マイマイン || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| 患部で止まってすぐ溶ける~狂気の優曇華院 || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| 脳漿炸裂ガール || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| 未完成人 || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/11 | |||
|- | |||
| UNION || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/07/19 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blows Up Everything]] || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/08/09 | |||
|- | |||
| 魔ジョ狩リ || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/08/09 | |||
|- | |||
| アマツキツネ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/09/20 | |||
|- | |||
| デンパラダイム || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/09/20 | |||
|- | |||
| 目覚めRETURNER || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/10/04 | |||
|- | |||
| 徒花ネクロマンシー || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/10/04 | |||
|- | |||
| Now or Never || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/10/18 | |||
|- | |||
| げきオコスティックファイナリアリティぷんぷんマスタースパーク || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/11/01 | |||
|- | |||
| サヨナラチェーンソー || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2019/12/20 | |||
|- | |||
| サヨナラチェーンソー || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/12/20 | |||
|- | |||
| 東奔西走行進曲 || MASTER || はっぴー || 2019/12/20 | |||
|- | |||
| UniTas || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| ソリッド || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| スロウダウナー || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| 異世界かるてっと || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| ラブ・ドラマティック feat. 伊原六花 || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| だから僕は音楽を辞めた || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| 馬と鹿 || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| ハム太郎とっとこうた || Re:MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/01/23 | |||
|- | |||
| [[NULCTRL]] || MASTER || [[Fumen -100 gou|譜面-100号]]とはっぴー || 2020/02/07 | |||
|- | |||
| Valsqotch || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/02/14 | |||
|- | |||
| タテマエと本心の大乱闘 || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/02/14 | |||
|- | |||
| KILLER B || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/03/06 | |||
|- | |||
| グラーヴェ || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/03/06 | |||
|- | |||
| グラーヴェ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/03/06 | |||
|- | |||
| バイオレンストリガー || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/03/06 | |||
|- | |||
| シエルブルーマルシェ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/03/19 | |||
|- | |||
| Ututu || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/03 | |||
|- | |||
| 共鳴 || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/03 | |||
|- | |||
| いつかいい感じにアレしよう || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/17 | |||
|- | |||
| 表裏一体 || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/07/17 | |||
|- | |||
| 深海シティアンダーグラウンド || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/17 | |||
|- | |||
| アスヘノBRAVE || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/17 | |||
|- | |||
| アスヘノBRAVE || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/07/17 | |||
|- | |||
| コネクト || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/31 | |||
|- | |||
| コネクト || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/07/31 | |||
|- | |||
| 君の知らない物語 || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/07/31 | |||
|- | |||
| オトモダチフィルム || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/07/31 | |||
|- | |||
| 封焔の135秒 || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/08/07 | |||
|- | |||
| 全力ハッピーライフ || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/08/21 | |||
|- | |||
| wheel || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/08/21 | |||
|- | |||
| popcorn || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/09/04 | |||
|- | |||
| ARAIS || MASTER || [[Sukiyaki bugyou|Sukiyaki]] vs Happy || 2020/09/17 | |||
|- | |||
| 悪戯センセーション || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/09/17 | |||
|- | |||
| 命に嫌われている || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/09/17 | |||
|- | |||
| Pretender || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/09/17 | |||
|- | |||
| Daydream café || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/09/17 | |||
|- | |||
| 町かどタンジェント || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/09/17 | |||
|- | |||
| ≠彡"/了→ || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/10/01 | |||
|- | |||
| とりあえずアナタがいなくなるまえに || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/10/01 | |||
|- | |||
| ガランド || MASTER || はっぴー || 2020/10/01 | |||
|- | |||
| 絶え間なく藍色 || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/10/01 | |||
|- | |||
| 明星ギャラクティカ || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/10/01 | |||
|- | |||
| Beautiful Future || EXPERT || はっぴー || 2020/10/16 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:SEGA Staff]] | [[Category:SEGA Staff]] | ||
[[Category:Chart Designers]] | [[Category:Chart Designers]] |