571
edits
(→maimai でらっくす FESTiVAL PLUS: ツムギボシ's China version P.C. date added.) |
Mantou1233 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Days !! Life !! Lowest allowed difficulty | ! Days !! Life !! Lowest allowed difficulty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 || 1 || MASTER | | 0 || 1 || style="background:#da70d6;" | MASTER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 10 || MASTER | | 7 || 10 || style="background:#da70d6;" | MASTER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 50 || EXPERT | | 14 || 50 || style="background:#f08080;" | EXPERT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || 100 || BASIC | | 21 || 100 || style="background:#adff2f;" | BASIC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || 300 || BASIC | | 28 || 300 || style="background:#adff2f;" | BASIC | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Furafurafura,|ふらふらふら、]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES/Areas#スカイストリートちほー5|スカイストリートちほー5]] || {{PerfChalDate|2023|12|22}} || {{PerfChalDate|2024|04|26}} | | [[Furafurafura,|ふらふらふら、]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES/Areas#スカイストリートちほー5|スカイストリートちほー5]] || {{PerfChalDate|2023|12|22}} || {{PerfChalDate|2024|04|26}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Straight into the lights]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES/Areas#7sRefちほー3|7sRefちほー3]] || {{PerfChalDate|2024|02|02}} | | [[Straight into the lights]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES/Areas#7sRefちほー3|7sRefちほー3]] || {{PerfChalDate|2024|02|02}} || {{PerfChalDate|2024|06|28}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bloody Trail]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES PLUS/Areas#メトロポリスちほー8|メトロポリスちほー8]] || {{PerfChalDate|2024|05|10}} | | [[Bloody Trail]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES PLUS/Areas#メトロポリスちほー8|メトロポリスちほー8]] || {{PerfChalDate|2024|05|10}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[DEVOTION]] || [[maimai DX:BUDDiES PLUS/Areas#ドラゴンちほー3|ドラゴンちほー3]] || {{PerfChalDate|2024|06|21}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:maimai DX Game Mechanics]] | [[Category:maimai DX Game Mechanics]] |
edits