204
edits
m (→maimai(舞萌DX)) |
m (→CHUNITHM(中二节奏)) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Date !! Reference !! Comment | ! Date !! Reference !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="text-align: center; background: yellow;" | 中二节奏 2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024/ | | 2024/5/17 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv34560824 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/QMJuJVCiHk-wh8hdy6OrZA wechat] || Ongoing content update at May 30th(Ver.CN1.12) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024/ | | 2024/4/28 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/925302170826309641 bilibili] || Monthly login bonus preview(2024.5) | ||
|- | |||
| 2024/3/30 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/914541989270126627 bilibili] || Monthly login bonus preview(2024.4) | |||
|- | |||
| 2024/3/8 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv32770177 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/xV66poFCNRK4ExY9CcWB5w wechat] || Ongoing content update at Mar 28th(Ver.CN.1.12) | |||
|- | |||
| 2024/2/29 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/903129827369811977 bilibili] || Monthly login bonus preview(2024.3) | |||
|- | |||
| 2024/1/31 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/892708523005181961 bilibili] || Monthly login bonus preview(2024.2) | |||
|- | |||
| 2024/1/10 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv29481507 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/iTGlfY2DRkEHtCkKrGbaPg wechat] || Ongoing content update at Jan 25th(Ver.CN1.12) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/12/29 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/880493635991240761 bilibili] || Monthly login bonus preview(2024.1) | | 2023/12/29 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/880493635991240761 bilibili] || Monthly login bonus preview(2024.1) | ||
Line 31: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/9/15 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv26545239 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/v4uXYDE0u_7wAAJc7CK5iA wechat] || Ongoing content update at Sep 21st | | 2023/9/15 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv26545239 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/v4uXYDE0u_7wAAJc7CK5iA wechat] || Ongoing content update at Sep 21st | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align: center; background: yellow;" | 中二节奏 NEW | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/7/8 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv24865388 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/mQuShSLSeC-_TVU9pNJQZw wechat] || Ongoing content update at July 28th(Ver.CN1.01) | | 2023/7/8 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv24865388 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/mQuShSLSeC-_TVU9pNJQZw wechat] || Ongoing content update at July 28th(Ver.CN1.01) | ||
Line 53: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Date !! Reference !! Comment | ! Date !! Reference !! Comment | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align: center; background: #FF947D; | 舞萌DX 2024 | |||
|- | |||
| 2024/5/9 || [https://www.bilibili.com/opus/929461820861710353 bilibili] || Expo preview, announcing releasing version will be 1.40 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align: center; background: purple; color: white;" | 舞萌DX 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 2024/3/28 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv33452329 bilibili] || Ongoing content update on Apr 11th(Ver.CN1.34-J) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2024/2/26 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv32061745 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/0s8MULj-0zCxopqmjCYG_A wechat] || Ongoing content update on Mar 1st(Ver.CN.1.33-I) | | 2024/2/26 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv32061745 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/0s8MULj-0zCxopqmjCYG_A wechat] || Ongoing content update on Mar 1st(Ver.CN.1.33-I) | ||
Line 77: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/4/27 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv23344877 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/cFBC3OlePsydTQzHCJzWtA wechat] || Removed area and songs | | 2023/4/27 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv23344877 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/cFBC3OlePsydTQzHCJzWtA wechat] || Removed area and songs | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align: center; background: skyblue;" | 舞萌DX 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023/4/10 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv22965630 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/GEKg_k-n3EnHRK8PAw7A0A wechat] || Ongoing content update on Apr 21st(Ver.CH1.20-H) | | 2023/4/10 || [https://www.bilibili.com/read/cv22965630 bilibili]<br>[https://mp.weixin.qq.com/s/GEKg_k-n3EnHRK8PAw7A0A wechat] || Ongoing content update on Apr 21st(Ver.CH1.20-H) |
edits