16,377
edits
Mantou1233 (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center" align="center" | |||
! style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, black 55%, transparent 50% 100%), #cfb367;color:white" colspan="2" width="800px"|'''<span style="background-color:white;">[[KING of Performai]]</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#cfb367" width="200px"| '''KING of Performai 2019''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''National Finals song:''' [[Valsqotch]]<br>'''ZENZA of Performai:''' [[Trrricksters!!]]- [[R'N'R Monsta]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#cfb367" width="200px"| '''KING of Performai 2020''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Kimi tour|≠彡"/了→]]<br>'''National Finals songs:''' [[BREaK! BREaK! BREaK!]] - [[ANU]] - [[Viyella's Scream]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#cfb367" width="200px"| '''KING of Performai The 3rd''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round songs:''' [[U&iVERSE -ginga ranshou-|U&iVERSE -銀河鸞翔-]] - [[RELOAD]]<br>'''National Finals songs:''' [[GIGANTOMAKHIA|GIGANTØMAKHIA]] - [[POTENTIAL]] - [[Op.I"fear-TITAN-"|Op.I《fear-TITΛN-》]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#cfb367" width="200px"| '''KING of Performai The 4th''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Rising on the horizon]]<br>'''National Finals songs:''' [[ViRTUS]] - [[To:Be Continued]] - [[FestA of PandemoniuM]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#cfb367" width="200px"| '''KING of Performai The 5th''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round songs:''' [[KHYMEXA|KHYMΞXΛ]] - [[Stellar:Dream]]<br>'''National Finals songs:''' [[Tsunagite|系ぎて]] - [[Last piece ni shukufuku to eikou wo|ラストピースに祝福と栄光を]] - [[And Revive The Melody]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
#d7bed7 | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center" align="center" | |||
! style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, black 55%, transparent 50% 100%), #cfb367;color:white" colspan="2" width="800px"|'''<span style="background-color:white; color:#cfb367;">[[KING of Performai]] 2019</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2fb9ea" width="200px"| '''maimai''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Blows Up Everything]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[Valsqotch]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fcea23" width="200px"| '''CHUNITHM''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''ZENZA of Performai:''' [[Trrricksters!!]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ff5b97" width="200px"| '''オンゲキ''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''ZENZA of Performai:''' [[R'N'R Monsta]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center" align="center" | |||
! style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, black 55%, transparent 50% 100%), #cfb367;color:white" colspan="2" width="800px"|'''<span style="background-color:white; color:#cfb367;">[[KING of Performai]] 2020</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2fb9ea" width="200px"| '''maimai''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Kimi tour|≠彡"/了→]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[BREaK! BREaK! BREaK!]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fcea23" width="200px"| '''CHUNITHM''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Oshama Scramble!]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[ANU]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ff5b97" width="200px"| '''オンゲキ''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Oshama Scramble! (Cranky Remix)]] <br>'''National Finals song:''' [[Viyella's Scream]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center" align="center" | |||
! style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, black 55%, transparent 50% 100%), #cfb367;color:white" colspan="2" width="800px"|'''<span style="background-color:white; color:#cfb367;">[[KING of Performai]] The 3rd</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2fb9ea" width="200px"| '''maimai''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[U&iVERSE -ginga ranshou-|U&iVERSE -銀河鸞翔-]] <br>'''National Finals song:''' [[GIGANTOMAKHIA|GIGANTØMAKHIA]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fcea23" width="200px"| '''CHUNITHM''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[the EmpErroR]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[POTENTIAL]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ff5b97" width="200px"| '''オンゲキ''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[RELOAD]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[Op.I"fear-TITAN-"|Op.I《fear-TITΛN-》]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center" align="center" | |||
! style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, black 55%, transparent 50% 100%), #cfb367;color:white" colspan="2" width="800px"|'''<span style="background-color:white; color:#cfb367;">[[KING of Performai]] The 4th</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2fb9ea" width="200px"| '''maimai''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Rising on the horizon]] <br>'''National Finals song:''' [[ViRTUS]]<br>'''International ver. Finals song:''' [[Trrricksters!!]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fcea23" width="200px"| '''CHUNITHM''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Viyella's Scream]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[To:Be Continued]]<br>'''International ver. Finals song:''' [[FLUFFY FLASH]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ff5b97" width="200px"| '''オンゲキ''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[the EmpErroR]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[FestA of PandemoniuM]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center" align="center" | |||
! style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, black 55%, transparent 50% 100%), #cfb367;color:white" colspan="2" width="800px"|'''<span style="background-color:white; color:#cfb367;">[[KING of Performai]] The 5th</span>''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#2fb9ea" width="200px"| '''maimai''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[KHYMEXA|KHYMΞXΛ]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[Tsunagite|系ぎて]]<br>'''International ver. Finals song:''' [[Azure Vixen|Λzure Vixen]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fcea23" width="200px"| '''CHUNITHM''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[solips|sølips]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[Last piece ni shukufuku to eikou wo|ラストピースに祝福と栄光を]]<br>'''International ver. Finals song:''' [[Mutation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ff5b97" width="200px"| '''オンゲキ''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" width="500px"| '''Qualifying Round song:''' [[Stellar:Dream]]<br>'''National Finals song:''' [[And Revive The Melody]] | |||
|} | |||
mai 2fb9ea uni fcea23 geki ff5b97 | |||
draft2 |